Horario de atención a padres, madres y tutores. Curso 2019-20

Se atenderá previa cita.

 

PROFESOR/ADEPARTAMENTODÍAHORA
Algaba Campos, Maria IsabelFilosofíamiércoles10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Álvarez Izquierdo, Francisco J.Plásticalunes09:15 h. a 10:10 h.
Belloso Gómez, InmaculadaInglésmiércoles10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Blanco Casado, José MIguelMatemáticasjueves09:15 h. a 10:10 h.
Blanco Hernández, MartaInglésjueves12:30 h. a 13:25 h.
Carmona Díaz, FernandoFilosofíajueves11:35 h. a 12:30 h.
Carmona Gallardo, Maria IsabelFísica y químicalunes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Carrasco Cuadrado, Elisa IsabelFísica y químicaviernes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Corraliza Horrillo, M. FátimaIngléslunes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Duque Díaz, AndrésPlásticamartes10:10 h. a 11:05 h.
Esteban Escobar, AuroraFrancésviernes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
García García, M. AgustinaLengualunes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
García Guisado, M. ÁngelMatemáticasmartes12:30 h. a 13:25 h.
García López, Justo ManuelPlásticalunes11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
García-Longoria Batanete, LunaPlásticalunes11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
Gil Casado, M. MonserratEducación físicamartes10:10 h. a 11:05 h.
Gómez Gómez, RosarioOrientaciónlunes12:30 h. a 13:25 h.
González Lavado, Jesús V.Orientaciónlunes09:15 h. a 10:10 h.
Gordillo González, CristinaEducación físicajueves10:10 h. a 11:05 h.
Gutiérrez Calderón, Maria FranciscaCiencias naturaleslunes12:30 h. a 13:25 h.
Gutiérrez Carrasco, M. MercedesLenguamartes11:35 h. a 12:30 h.
Herrero Martín, RaúlEducación físicamartes09:15 h. a 10:10 h.
Ibáñez Servián, Juan AntonioFísica y químicalunes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Jiménez Blanco, AntonioFrancésjueves09:15 h. a 10:10 h.
Lancho Bernal, José LuísReligiónlunes09:15 h. a 10:10 h.
Manzanero San Andrés, JuánMúsicaviernes11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
Martín Martín, M. JuliaIngléslunes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Martín NIeto, Dionisio ÁngelGeografía e historiamiércoles11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
Martín-Romo Parra, SantiagoEducación físicamartes11:35 h. a 12:30 h.
Maza Olivera, Raquel J.Orientaciónviernes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Mera Horrillo, InmaculadaFrancésmiércoles11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
Morales Campos, ÁngelEducación físicajueves12:30 h. a 13:25 h.
Moreno Martín, José FranciscoEducación físicalunes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Muñoz Sánchez, M. JosefaGeografía e historiamiércoles11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
Nieto Fernández, MartaInglésviernes09:15 h. a 10:10 h.
Núñez Álvarez, CándidaLenguajueves11:35 h. a 12:30 h.
Pajuelo Solís, M. GuadalupeInglésmartes10:10 h. a 11:05 h.
Palacios Guerrero, PilarLenguaviernes12:30 h. a 13:25 h.
Parejo Dávila, M. TeresaEducación físicaviernes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Parras Mendoza, Miguel ÁngelEducación físicamiércoles11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
Peco Calderón, Sofía L.Geografía e historiaviernes11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
PIneda Rejas, GabrielTecnologíajueves10:10 h. a 11:05 h.
Pineda Tejeda, AntonioPlásticamiércoles13:25 h. a 14:20 h.
Prieto Fernández, RaquelMatemáticaslunes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Pulido Donoso, F. JavierOrientaciónviernes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Remujo Agudo, JesúsInglésjueves11:35 h. a 12:30 h.
Riquero Cerrato, VicenteMatemáticasmartes12:30 h. a 13:25 h.
Romero Fernández, M. DoloresLenguamiércoles10:25 h. a 11:20 h.
Rueda Ruíz, DanielPlásticalunes11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
Salas Triguero, AdelaLenguajueves11:35 h. a 12:30 h.
Sánchez Fernández, M. VerónicaCiencias naturalesjueves09:15 h. a 10:10 h.
Sanz Calzado, M. ÁngelesCiencias naturalesmiércoles12:30 h. a 13:25 h.
Suárez de Venegas Rodríguez, JaimeMúsicamiércoles11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
Toro Gordillo, M. CoronadaFísica y químicaviernes11:20 h. a 12:15 h.
Villar Algaba, Antonio JoséOrientaciónviernes10:25 h. a 11:20 h.